Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

Campeón Mayores

Ranking 2015

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Buenos Aires Tiburones100.00%101000032294
Buenos Aires Cruzados50.00%105050190133
Buenos Aires Corsarios50.00%105050235257
Buenos Aires Jabalies40.00%104060135161
Buenos Aires Legionarios40.00%104060147234
Buenos Aires Osos Polares20.00%102080142292


Week 1

20/06
20/06
Cruzados
Legionarios
28
13
-
-
21
9
Osos Polares
Jabalies

Week 2

Osos Polares
Cruzados
32
7
-
-
31
26
Corsarios
Tiburones
27/06
27/06

Week 3

04/07
04/07

Tiburones
Corsarios
35
13
-
-
6
26
Legionarios
Jabalies

Week 4

Jabalies
Legionarios
10
6
-
-
7
42
Osos Polares
Cruzados
11/07
11/07

Week 5

18/07
18/07

Cruzados
Osos Polares
14
7
-
-
0
34
Corsarios
Tiburones

Week 6

Tiburones
Corsarios
12
34
-
-
0
18
Jabalies
Legionarios
25/07
25/07

Week 7

01/08
01/08

Legionarios
Jabalies
14
6
-
-
13
17
Osos Polares
Cruzados

Week 8

Tiburones
Osos Polares
48
9
-
-
18
28
Corsarios
Cruzados
08/08
08/08

Week 9

22/08
22/08

Jabalies
Tiburones
7
34
-
-
21
13
Corsarios
Legionarios

Week 10

Cruzados
Osos Polares
13
12
-
-
16
43
Legionarios
Jabalies
29/08
29/08

Week 11

05/09
05/09

Tiburones
Corsarios
19
56
-
-
16
26
Cruzados
Osos Polares

Week 12

Legionarios
Jabalies
27
14
-
-
35
32
Corsarios
Tiburones
12/09
12/09

Week 13

19/09
19/09

Cruzados
Osos Polares
6
9
-
-
10
6
Jabalies
Legionarios

Week 14

Tiburones
Corsarios
42
20
-
-
6
19
Osos Polares
Cruzados
26/09
26/09

Week 15

03/10
03/10

Jabalies
Corsarios
10
7
-
-
28
40
Legionarios
Tiburones



Semi-finale 1

17/10

Cruzados
6
-
40
Corsarios


Semi-finale 2

Tiburones
30
-
0
Legionarios
17/10


Tazon Austral X

24/10

Tiburones
26
-
28
Corsarios