Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

Austrian championships

AFL

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Vienna Vikings87.50%87010412145
Innsbruck Raiders87.50%87010385189
Ljubljana Silverhawks62.50%85030307307
Graz Giants62.50%85030273202
Vienna Dragons50.00%84040322192
Modling Rangers37.50%83050279293
Traun Steel Sharks12.50%81070149400
Hohenems Blue Devils0.00%8008071436


Week 1

25/03
25/03
26/03
26/03
Dragons
Steelsharks
Silverhawks
Blue Devils
35
14
14
6
-
-
-
-
40
62
49
42
Rangers
Raiders
Vikings
Giants

Week 2

Giants
Dragons
Rangers
Raiders
26
37
62
33
-
-
-
-
31
0
20
27
Silverhawks
Steelsharks
Blue Devils
Vikings
01/04
01/04
01/04
01/04



Week 3

15/04
15/04
15/04
17/04
Silverhawks
Rangers
Steelsharks
Vikings
27
12
20
69
-
-
-
-
61
22
54
0
Raiders
Giants
Dragons
Blue Devils

Week 4

Giants
Raiders
Dragons
Blue Devils
34
58
27
0
-
-
-
-
6
13
28
58
Steelsharks
Rangers
Silverhawks
Vikings
29/04
29/04
29/04
30/04



Week 5

13/05
13/05
13/05
14/05
Giants
Rangers
Steelsharks
Vikings
14
42
26
48
-
-
-
-
31
48
21
35
Raiders
Dragons
Blue Devils
Silverhawks

Week 6

Dragons
Vikings
Silverhawks
Blue Devils
33
31
62
0
-
-
-
-
52
14
34
48
Giants
Raiders
Steelsharks
Rangers
20/05
20/05
21/05
21/05



Week 7

03/06
03/06
03/06
05/06
Rangers
Steelsharks
Raiders
Dragons
27
27
56
61
-
-
-
-
61
61
49
10
Vikings
Silverhawks
Giants
Blue Devils

Week 8

Giants
Silverhawks
Raiders
Vikings
34
49
70
69
-
-
-
-
27
35
14
22
Dragons
Rangers
Blue Devils
Steelsharks
17/06
17/06
17/06
18/06



Week 9

24/06
24/06
24/06
25/06
Giants
Raiders
Steelsharks
Blue Devils



-
-
-
-



Vikings
Dragons
Rangers
Silverhawks

Week 10

Silverhawks
Rangers
Blue Devils
Vikings



-
-
-
-



Giants
Raiders
Steelsharks
Dragons
01/07
01/07
02/07
02/07