Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

BFL

Ranking BAFL 2018

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Brussels Black Angels100.00%7700030049
Limburg Shotguns71.43%75020198134
Brussels Tigers71.43%75020237111
Antwerp Argonauts57.14%74030112140
Ostend Pirates42.86%73040123144
Charleroi Coal Miners28.57%7205091190
Liege Monarchs14.29%7115093228
Waterloo Warriors0.00%7016036194


Week 1

11/03
11/03
11/03
11/03
Coal Miners
Warriors
Monarchs
Tigers
13
0
21
34
-
-
-
-
7
51
28
40
Pirates
Black Angels
Argonauts
Shotguns

Week 2

Warriors
Black Angels
Tigers
Shotguns
6
55
52
33
-
-
-
-
21
0
6
0
Pirates
Coal Miners
Monarchs
Argonauts
25/03
25/03
25/03
25/03

Week 3

08/04
08/04
08/04
08/04
Pirates
Coal Miners
Warriors
Black Angels
34
12
6
56
-
-
-
-
21
48
15
6
Shotguns
Tigers
Argonauts
Monarchs

Week 4

Shotguns
Monarchs
Argonauts
Tigers
9
18
22
34
-
-
-
-
41
18
7
14
Black Angels
Warriors
Coal Miners
Pirates
22/04
22/04
22/04
22/04

Week 5

06/05
06/05
06/05
06/05
Argonauts
Coal Miners
Shotguns
Black Angels
21
13
23
27
-
-
-
-
18
24
0
8
Pirates
Monarchs
Warriors
Tigers

Week 6

Pirates
Coal Miners
Warriors
Black Angels
17
22
0
36
-
-
-
-
15
28
42
14
Monarchs
Shotguns
Tigers
Argonauts
20/05
20/05
20/05
20/05

Week 7

03/06
03/06
03/06
03/06
Coal Miners
Pirates
Argonauts
Monarchs
24
12
12
3
-
-
-
-
6
34
19
44
Warriors
Black Angels
Tigers
Shotguns



Semi-final 1

17/06
Black Angels
34
-
16
Argonauts


Semi-final 2

Shotguns
35
-
16
Tigers
17/06


Belgian Bowl

30/06
Black Angels

-

Shotguns