Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

BFL

Ranking BAFL 2018

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Brussels Black Angels100.00%330001626
Ostend Pirates66.67%320106240
Limburg Shotguns66.67%320109468
Brussels Tigers66.67%3201013458
Antwerp Argonauts66.67%320104360
Charleroi Coal Miners33.33%3102025110
Liege Monarchs0.00%3003033136
Waterloo Warriors0.00%300301287


Week 1

11/03
11/03
11/03
11/03
Coal Miners
Warriors
Monarchs
Tigers
13
0
21
34
-
-
-
-
7
51
28
40
Pirates
Black Angels
Argonauts
Shotguns

Week 2

Warriors
Black Angels
Tigers
Shotguns
6
55
52
33
-
-
-
-
21
0
6
0
Pirates
Coal Miners
Monarchs
Argonauts
25/03
25/03
25/03
25/03

Week 3

08/04
08/04
08/04
08/04
Pirates
Coal Miners
Warriors
Black Angels
34
12
6
56
-
-
-
-
21
48
15
6
Shotguns
Tigers
Argonauts
Monarchs

Week 4

Shotguns
Monarchs
Argonauts
Tigers



-
-
-
-



Black Angels
Warriors
Coal Miners
Pirates
22/04
22/04
22/04
22/04

Week 5

06/05
06/05
06/05
06/05
Argonauts
Coal Miners
Shotguns
Black Angels



-
-
-
-



Pirates
Monarchs
Warriors
Tigers

Week 6

Pirates
Coal Miners
Warriors
Black Angels



-
-
-
-



Monarchs
Shotguns
Tigers
Argonauts
20/05
20/05
20/05
20/05

Week 7

03/06
03/06
03/06
03/06
Coal Miners
Pirates
Argonauts
Monarchs



-
-
-
-



Warriors
Black Angels
Tigers
Shotguns