Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

AFLC 2017

Ranking East

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Shanghai Titans100.00%4400015830
Shanghai Warriors75.00%4301019929
Shanghai Nighthawks50.00%4202010160
Hefei Crocodiles25.00%4103038137
Hangzhou Smilodons25.00%4103014122
CUAFL25.00%4103022160


Ranking North

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Beijing Iron Brothers100.00%4400010218
Taiyuan Troops25.00%410306688
Tianjin Pirates25.00%4103048110


Ranking South

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Hong Kong Warhawks100.00%440006919
Guangzhou Tigers50.00%420204131
Hong Kong Cobras25.00%410303846
Hong Kong Orcas50.00%420205371
Canton Apaches0.00%400402458


Ranking West

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Chengdu Pandamen100.00%550002420
Moutain City Fury60.00%5302086114
Chongqing Centaurs20.00%510408160
Xi'an Dark Tide0.00%30030668


Week 1

12/08
19/08
26/08
02/09
02/09
Troops
Apaches
Warhawks
Warriors
Crocodiles
14
17
10
22
38
-
-
-
-
-
18
25
6
29
8
Iron Brothers
Orcas
Cobras
Titans
Smilodons

Week 2

Pirates
Orcas
CUAFL
Dark Tide
Pandamen
24
7
0
0
56
-
-
-
-
-
36
13
38
2
0
Troops
Tigers
Nighthawks
Centaurs
Fury
27/08
09/09
09/09
26/08
26/08

Week 3

09/09
23/09
17/09
17/09
09/09

Iron Brothers
Cobras
Warhawks
Titans
Centaurs
54
5
12
51
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
15
0
0
46
Pirates
Tigers
Apaches
CUAFL
Pandamen


Week 4

Pirates
Cobras
Orcas
CUAFL
Nighthawks
Centaurs
2
14
7
0
55
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
7
28
71
0
44
Iron Brothers
Apaches
Warhawks
Warriors
Crocodiles
Fury
30/09
14/10
14/10
23/09
23/09
23/09

Week 5

06/10
28/10
15/10
14/10
14/10
14/10
14/10

Iron Brothers
Tigers
Smilodons
Titans
Warriors
Dark Tide
Pandamen
24
6
0
22
68
6
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
19
22
8
0
8
0
Troops
Warhawks
CUAFL
Nighthawks
Crocodiles
Fury
Centaurs

Week 6

Troops
Apaches
Orcas
Smilodons
Pandamen
Fury
14
0
14
6
58
34
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
7
13
0
0
0
Pirates
Tigers
Cobras
Crocodiles
Dark Tide
Centaurs
04/11
11/11
11/11
28/10
28/10
28/10


Week 7

04/11
11/11

Nighthawks
Fury
0
0
-
-
38
46
Warriors
Pandamen



Week 8

Titans
56
-
0
Smilodons
11/11




Quarterfinal 1

25/11
Titans
38
-
0
Fury

Quarterfinal 2

Warhawks
3
-
42
Warriors
25/11

Quarterfinal 3

25/11

Iron Brothers
20
-
50
Nighthawks



Quarterfinal 4

Pandamen
28
-
21
Tigers
25/11



Semifinal 1

09/12
Titans
27
-
14
Nighthawks



Semifinal 2

Warriors
26
-
8
Pandamen
09/12



Final

13/01
Titans

-

Warriors