Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

AFLC

Ranking East 2016

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Shanghai Warriors100.00%220006228
Shanghai Titans50.00%210104842
Crocodiles50.00%210102250
Shanghai Nighthawks50.00%210108932
Iron Brothers50.00%210104228
Dragoons0.00%2002020103


Ranking South 2016

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Hong Kong Warhawks100.00%220004418
Guangzhou Tigers100.00%110003620
Hong Kong Cobras50.00%21010920
Canton Apaches33.33%310203845
Hong Kong Orcas0.00%200203256


Ranking West 2016

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Chongqing Dockers100.00%220005628
Chengdu Pandamen50.00%210106816
Centaurs0.00%200201696


Week 1

13/08
21/08
Warhawks
Dockers
24
16
-
-
18
12
Apaches
Pandamen

Week 2

Iron Brothers
Titans
12
32
-
-
28
8
Warriors
Nighthawks
27/08
28/08

Week 3

03/09
03/09
04/09

Dragoons
Apaches
Tigers
20
0
36
-
-
-
22
9
20
Crocodiles
Cobras
Orcas

Week 4

Titans
Centaurs
16
16
-
-
34
40
Warriors
Dockers
10/09
11/09


Week 5

17/09
17/09
18/09

Warhawks
Crocodiles
Nighthawks
20
0
81
-
-
-
0
30
0
Cobras
Iron Brothers
Dragoons

Week 6

Centaurs
Apaches
0
20
-
-
56
12
Pandamen
Orcas
24/09
24/09


Week 7

15/10
15/10
15/10
16/10
15/10

Crocodiles
Tigers
Iron Brothers
Dockers
Nighthawks




-
-
-
-
-




Titans
Warhawks
Dragoons
Centaurs
Warriors

Week 8

Cobras
Iron Brothers
Pandamen
Orcas



-
-
-
-



Tigers
Nighthawks
Dockers
Warhawks
29/10
29/10
30/10
30/10


Week 9

05/11
06/11

Crocodiles
Dragoons

-
-

Warriors
Titans


Week 10

Pandamen
Apaches
Cobras


-
-
-


Centaurs
Tigers
Orcas
12/11
12/11
12/11