Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

KNFL

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Seoul Vikings100.00%330008717
Geoje Blue Storm100.00%440009032
Seoul Golden Eagles66.67%320105640
Busan Bluegons50.00%420205783
Deagu Phoenix33.33%310204036
Busan Gryphons33.33%310203044
Seoul Carnivores0.00%60060036


Week 1

07/05
07/05
Carnivores
Vikings
0
46
-
-
18
14
Phoenix
Bluegons

Week 2

Golden Eagles
Gryphons
28
9
-
-
12
21
Bluegons
Blue Storm
21/05
21/05

Week 3

11/06
11/06

Golden Eagles
Vikings
18
23
-
-
0
3
Carnivores
Gryphons

Week 4

Bluegons
Golden Eagles
13
10
-
-
9
28
Phoenix
Blue Storm
25/06
25/06

Week 5

09/07
09/07

Blue Storm
Carnivores
23
0
-
-
13
18
Phoenix
Bluegons

Week 6

Golden Eagles
Carnivores

0
-
-

18
Vikings
Blue Storm
27/08
27/08

Week 7

10/09
10/09

Golden Eagles
Carnivores

0
-
-

18
Phoenix
Gryphons

Week 8

Gryphons
Vikings

-
-

Bluegons
Phoenix
24/09
24/09

Week 9

15/10
15/10

Golden Eagles
Blue Storm

-
-

Gryphons
Bluegons

Week 10

Gryphons
Vikings

-
-

Phoenix
Blue Storm
29/10
29/10

Week 11

12/11

Vikings

-

Carnivores