Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

KNFL

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Geoje Blue Storm100.00%6600012538
Seoul Vikings83.33%6501015644
Busan Gryphons66.67%6402013758
Deagu Phoenix33.33%6204010281
Seoul Golden Eagles33.33%6204066124
Busan Bluegons33.33%6204065151
Seoul Carnivores0.00%60060036


Week 1

07/05
07/05
Carnivores
Vikings
0
46
-
-
18
14
Phoenix
Bluegons

Week 2

Golden Eagles
Gryphons
28
9
-
-
12
21
Bluegons
Blue Storm
21/05
21/05

Week 3

11/06
11/06

Golden Eagles
Vikings
18
23
-
-
0
3
Carnivores
Gryphons

Week 4

Bluegons
Golden Eagles
13
10
-
-
9
28
Phoenix
Blue Storm
25/06
25/06

Week 5

09/07
09/07

Blue Storm
Carnivores
23
0
-
-
13
18
Phoenix
Bluegons

Week 6

Golden Eagles
Carnivores
10
0
-
-
37
18
Vikings
Blue Storm
27/08
27/08

Week 7

10/09
10/09

Golden Eagles
Carnivores
0
0
-
-
36
18
Phoenix
Gryphons

Week 8

Gryphons
Vikings
40
26
-
-
8
20
Bluegons
Phoenix
24/09
24/09

Week 9

15/10
15/10

Golden Eagles
Blue Storm
0
28
-
-
48
0
Gryphons
Bluegons

Week 10

Gryphons
Vikings
19
6
-
-
6
7
Phoenix
Blue Storm
29/10
29/10

Week 11

12/11

Vikings
18
-
0
Carnivores



Finale

26/11
Blue Storm
12
-
13
Vikings