Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

LNFA Serie A

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Badalona Dracs90.00%109010430119
Reus Imperials77.78%97020307262
Cobras40.00%104060204218
Valencia Firebats40.00%104060229307
Valencia Giants30.00%103070235325
Barberà Rookies22.22%92070176350


Week 1

15/01
15/01
15/01
Imperials
Giants
Rookies
33
13
14
-
-
-
18
27
35
Firebats
Cobras
Dracs

Week 2

Giants
Cobras
Dracs
41
37
54
-
-
-
16
6
6
Firebats
Rookies
Imperials
22/01
22/01
22/01

Week 3

05/02
05/02
05/02
Imperials
Firebats
Dracs
50
30
26
-
-
-
27
18
7
Giants
Rookies
Cobras

Week 4

Rookies
Cobras
Giants
28
10
6
-
-
-
49
20
32
Imperials
Firebats
Dracs
12/02
12/02
12/02

Week 5

26/02
26/02
26/02
Firebats
Imperials
Rookies
21
47
36
-
-
-
57
20
44
Dracs
Cobras
Giants

Week 6

Firebats
Cobras
Dracs
22
14
65
-
-
-
35
37
3
Imperials
Giants
Rookies
05/03
05/03
05/03

Week 7

26/03
26/03
26/03
Cobras
Giants
Rookies
0
27
34
-
-
-
33
32
30
Dracs
Imperials
Firebats

Week 8

Firebats
Imperials
Rookies
36
48
7
-
-
-
14
32
34
Giants
Dracs
Cobras
02/04
02/04
02/04

Week 9

23/04
23/04
23/04
Dracs
Imperials
Firebats
52

22
-
-
-
0

21
Giants
Rookies
Cobras



Week 10

Dracs
Cobras
Giants
44
34
26
-
-
-
14
7
30
Firebats
Imperials
Rookies
07/05
07/05
07/05



Semi-final 1

21/05
Dracs
21
-
13
Cobras


Semi-final 2

Imperials
32
-
28
Firebats
21/05


Final

04/06
Dracs
56
-
14
Imperials