Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

Vaahteraliiga

Ranking 2018

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Helsinki Roosters100.00%11000487
Kuopio Steelers100.00%110003529
Porvoo Butchers0.00%0000000
Seinajoki Crocodiles0.00%0000000
Tampere Saints0.00%100102935
Vaasa Royals0.00%1001077


Week 1

10/05
12/05
Roosters
Saints
48
29
-
-
7
35
Royals
Steelers

Week 2

Saints
Royals

-
-

Crocodiles
Butchers
17/05
20/05

Week 3

26/05
28/05
Royals
Roosters

-
-

Crocodiles
Butchers

Week 4

Steelers
Saints

-
-

Royals
Roosters
31/05
02/06

Week 5

08/06
09/06
11/06
Royals
Butchers
Roosters


-
-
-


Saints
Crocodiles
Steelers

Week 6

Steelers
Crocodiles

-
-

Butchers
Roosters
16/06
18/06


Week 7

28/06
30/06
Saints
Crocodiles

-
-

Butchers
Steelers

Week 8

Butchers
Crocodiles

-
-

Roosters
Royals
05/07
07/07

Week 9

12/07
14/07
Roosters
Royals

-
-

Saints
Steelers


Week 10

Steelers
Crocodiles
Saints


-
-
-


Roosters
Butchers
Royals
19/07
21/07
23/07

Week 11

09/08
13/08
Butchers
Roosters

-
-

Steelers
Crocodiles

Week 12

Butchers
Steelers

-
-

Saints
Crocodiles
16/08
19/08

Week 13

23/08
25/08
Butchers
Crocodiles

-
-

Royals
Saints

Week 14

Steelers
Royals

-
-

Saints
Roosters
30/08
02/09