Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

HFL

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Miskolc Steelers100.00%110003614
Dunaujvaros Gorillaz100.00%110004123
Budapest Wolves50.00%210107248
Budapest Cowbells50.00%210104448
Eger Heroes50.00%210104767
Gyor Sharks0.00%200203070


Week 1

25/03
25/03
Wolves
Cowbells
23
14
-
-
41
36
Gorillaz
Steelers

Week 2

Heroes
40
-
18
Sharks
09/04


Week 3

22/04
22/04
23/04
Sharks
Wolves
Steelers
12
49
-
-
-
30
7
Cowbells
Heroes
Gorillaz

Week 4

Gorillaz
Heroes
Steelers


-
-
-


Sharks
Cowbells
Wolves
07/05
07/05
07/05

Week 5

20/05
21/05
20/05
Gorillaz
Wolves
Sharks


-
-
-


Heroes
Cowbells
Steelers

Week 6

Steelers
Sharks
Cowbells


-
-
-


Heroes
Wolves
Gorillaz
03/06
04/06
05/06