Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

HFL

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Miskolc Steelers100.00%4400011964
Eger Heroes75.00%430108689
Budapest Cowbells60.00%53020105104
Budapest Wolves25.00%41030109104
Dunaujvaros Gorillaz20.00%510407498
Gyor Sharks25.00%410305791


Week 1

25/03
25/03
Wolves
Cowbells
23
14
-
-
41
36
Gorillaz
Steelers

Week 2

Heroes
40
-
18
Sharks
09/04


Week 3

22/04
22/04
23/04
Sharks
Wolves
Steelers
12
49
27
-
-
-
30
7
14
Cowbells
Heroes
Gorillaz

Week 4

Gorillaz
Heroes
Steelers
0
25
35
-
-
-
14
20
23
Sharks
Cowbells
Wolves
07/05
07/05
07/05

Week 5

20/05
21/05
20/05
Gorillaz
Wolves
Sharks
2
14
13
-
-
-
14
21
21
Heroes
Cowbells
Steelers

Week 6

Steelers
Sharks
Cowbells


20
-
-
-


17
Heroes
Wolves
Gorillaz
03/06
04/06
05/06