Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

HFL

Ranking 2018

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Tigers100.00%3300012529
Budapest Wolves75.00%4301010536
Budapest Cowbells75.00%430109380
Miskolc Steelers66.67%320108044
Eagles50.00%4202066108
Gyor Sharks25.00%410301996
Enthroners25.00%4103056121
Dunaujvaros Gorillaz0.00%400403767


Week 1

24/03
24/03
25/03
25/03
Enthroners
Cowbells
Gorillaz
Steelers
7
26
0
-
-
-
-
35
7
3
Wolves
Eagles
Sharks
Tigers

Week 2

Steelers
Tigers
Sharks
Wolves
24
28
10
20
-
-
-
-
25
7
23
0
Cowbells
Enthroners
Eagles
Gorillaz
07/04
07/04
08/04
08/04

Week 3

22/04
22/04
28/04
29/04
Gorillaz
Wolves
Tigers
Sharks
24
37
59
6
-
-
-
-
30
8
22
35
Enthroners
Cowbells
Eagles
Steelers

Week 4

Enthroners
Steelers
Eagles
Sharks
12
21
14
0
-
-
-
-
34
13
13
38
Cowbells
Wolves
Gorillaz
Tigers
05/05
06/05
06/05
06/05

Week 5

19/05
19/05
20/05
21/05
Eagles
Enthroners
Tigers
Gorillaz



-
-
-
-



Steelers
Sharks
Wolves
Cowbells

Week 6

Cowbells
Eagles
Tigers
Steelers



-
-
-
-



Sharks
Wolves
Gorillaz
Enthroners
02/06
02/06
03/06
03/06

Week 7

16/06
16/06
17/06
17/06
Enthroners
Wolves
Gorillaz
Cowbells



-
-
-
-



Eagles
Sharks
Steelers
Tigers