Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

IFL

Ranking 2018

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Milano Seamen100.00%7700027366
Parma Panthers85.71%7601026297
Bolzano Giants71.43%75020173101
Milano Rhinos57.14%74030205167
Firenze Guelfi50.00%84040122186
Roma Ducks42.86%73040200208
Ancona Dolphins37.50%83050148161
Bergamo Lions28.57%72050119212
Pesaro United Titans Angels25.00%82060102286
Torino Giaguari12.50%81070108228


Week 1

24/03
04/03
08/04
29/04
04/03
Giaguari
Guelfi
Dolphins
Lions
Ducks
6
20
0
33
15
-
-
-
-
-
49
0
35
47
21
Panthers
UTA
Seamen
Rhinos
Giants

Week 2

Giaguari
Rhinos
UTA
Panthers
Giants
14
2
7
13
35
-
-
-
-
-
3
6
34
35
8
Dolphins
Guelfi
Ducks
Seamen
Lions
11/03
11/03
11/03
28/04
11/03

Week 3

18/03
18/03
18/03
18/03
18/03
Seamen
Dolphins
Guelfi
Ducks
UTA
21
28
21
35
7
-
-
-
-
-
0
7
6
27
48
Giants
Rhinos
Lions
Giaguari
Panthers

Week 4

Giaguari
Dolphins
Seamen
Panthers
Guelfi
12
42
32
36
33
-
-
-
-
-
16
0
25
0
19
Lions
UTA
Rhinos
Giants
Ducks
01/04
01/04
01/04
01/04
01/04

Week 5

15/04
15/04
15/04
15/04
13/05
Rhinos
Guelfi
Dolphins
UTA
Panthers
33
7
21
14
45
-
-
-
-
-
14
56
22
48
28
Giaguari
Seamen
Lions
Giants
Ducks

Week 6

Seamen
Ducks
Giants
Panthers
Lions
42
33
48
33
20
-
-
-
-
-
7
45
7
7
24
Giaguari
Rhinos
Guelfi
Dolphins
UTA
22/04
22/04
22/04
22/04
22/04

Week 7

06/05
06/05
06/05
06/05
06/05
Dolphins
Seamen
Giants
UTA
Panthers
30
52
21
21
38
-
-
-
-
-
36
14
0
46
14
Ducks
Lions
Giaguari
Rhinos
Guelfi

Week 8

Giaguari
Guelfi
Rhinos
Lions
Ducks
28
14


-
-
-
-
-
29
17


UTA
Dolphins
Giants
Panthers
Seamen
12/05
13/05
20/05
20/05
20/05

Week 9

27/05
27/05
27/05
27/05
27/05
Lions
UTA
Giants
Ducks
Rhinos




-
-
-
-
-




Giaguari
Dolphins
Panthers
Guelfi
Seamen

Week 10

Giaguari
Rhinos
Seamen
Lions
Giants




-
-
-
-
-




Guelfi
Panthers
UTA
Ducks
Dolphins
03/06
03/06
03/06
03/06
03/06