Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

IFL

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Milano Rhinos100.00%1010000381108
Parma Panthers90.00%109010288102
Milano Seamen80.00%108020347113
Bolzano Giants70.00%107030233128
Bergamo Lions50.00%105050217199
Torino Giaguari50.00%105050205260
Ancona Dolphins40.00%104060221303
Roma Marines30.00%103070159242
Pesaro United Titans Angels20.00%102080107244
Firenze Guelfi20.00%102080181373
Roma Grizzlies0.00%1000100105383


Week 1

05/03
05/03
05/03
05/03
05/03
Panthers
Giaguari
Marines
Seamen
Dolphins
3
8
14
41
43
-
-
-
-
-
0
28
6
6
19
UTA
Giants
Lions
Grizzlies
Guelfi

Week 2

Rhinos
UTA
Guelfi
Lions
33
7
19
7
-
-
-
-
7
21
33
38
Dolphins
Giaguari
Marines
Seamen
12/03
12/03
12/03
12/03


Week 3

19/03
19/03
19/03
19/03
19/03
UTA
Panthers
Giaguari
Seamen
Giants
26
15
44
52
23
-
-
-
-
-
20
23
34
22
9
Grizzlies
Rhinos
Guelfi
Dolphins
Lions

Week 4

Guelfi
Rhinos
Grizzlies
Dolphins
Lions
14
26
7
32
29
-
-
-
-
-
44
10
28
27
21
Panthers
Seamen
Giants
Marines
Giaguari
26/03
26/03
26/03
26/03
26/03

Week 5

02/04
02/04
02/04
02/04
Rhinos
Dolphins
Guelfi
Marines
42
14
13
0
-
-
-
-
7
31
50
37
Giaguari
Panthers
Giants
Seamen

Week 6

Grizzlies
Lions
0
31
-
-
43
6
Panthers
UTA
09/04
09/04



Week 7

23/04
23/04
23/04
23/04
23/04
Panthers
UTA
Grizzlies
Giaguari
Giants
41
6
7
34
13
-
-
-
-
-
30
14
42
12
20
Marines
Guelfi
Lions
Dolphins
Rhinos

Week 8

Giants
UTA
Grizzlies
Giaguari
Lions
15
25
7
7
34
-
-
-
-
-
8
36
42
42
0
Marines
Dolphins
Rhinos
Seamen
Guelfi
30/04
30/04
30/04
30/04
30/04

Week 9

14/05
14/05
14/05
14/05
14/05
Dolphins
Guelfi
Marines
Seamen
Rhinos
13
47
7
14
43
-
-
-
-
-
32
28
16
17
21
Giants
Grizzlies
Giaguari
Panthers
UTA

Week 10

Grizzlies
Giants
Guelfi
UTA
Lions
6
0
14
7
38
-
-
-
-
-
32
13
42
27
7
Marines
Panthers
Rhinos
Seamen
Dolphins
21/05
21/05
21/05
21/05
21/05

Week 11

28/05
28/05
28/05
28/05
28/05
Seamen
Rhinos
Dolphins
Panthers
Marines
37
49
35
47
8
-
-
-
-
-
14
14
12
0
9
Giants
Lions
Grizzlies
Giaguari
UTA


Week 12

Giants
Seamen
Panthers
Marines
Giaguari
30
49
34
0
47
-
-
-
-
-
0
7
7
61
12
UTA
Guelfi
Lions
Rhinos
Grizzlies
04/06
04/06
04/06
04/06
04/06


Wildcard 1

18/06
Giants
20
-
7
Lions

Wildcard 2

Seamen
49
-
9
Giaguari
18/06

Semi-final 1

25/06
Rhinos

-

Giants



Semi-final 2

Panthers

-

Seamen
25/06