Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

X-League 2017

East Division

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Fujitsu Frontiers80.00%5401018760
Lixil Deers50.00%4202011075
Tokyo Gas Creators40.00%5203062105
Asahi Beer Silver Star40.00%52030113132
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC40.00%5203071106
Keishicho Eagles20.00%5104047130


Central Division

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
All Mitsubishi Lions80.00%540108989
Nojima Sagamihara Rise75.00%4301017191
IBM BigBlue75.00%4301014593
OBIC Seagulls60.00%5302014864
Meijiyasuda PentaOcean Pirates40.00%5203072114
BULLS Football Club0.00%5005036175


West Division

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Panasonic Impulse100.00%5500016644
Nagoya Cyclones60.00%5302069102
Asone Black Eagles50.00%420204270
Elecom Kobe Finies40.00%5203010486
Challengers40.00%5203075103
Hawkeye20.00%5104036104


Week 1

26/08
26/08
27/08
28/08
31/08
31/08
02/09
02/09
05/09
Silver Star
Black Eagles
Frontiers
Challengers
Impulse
Lions
Rise
Creators
Seagulls
38
19
30
31
31
14
84
32
34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
7
0
6
15
13
0
6
38
Xerox
Cyclones
Deers
Hawkeye
Finies
Pirates
Bulls
Eagles
BigBlue

Week 2

Lions
Deers
Frontiers
Impulse
Finies
Black Eagles
Creators
BigBlue
Seagulls
36
38
45
46
63
23
30
52
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
0
23
7
7
0
0
0
0
Bulls
Eagles
Silver Star
Challengers
Cyclones
Hawkeye
Xerox
Pirates
Rise
05/09
09/09
10/09
10/09
10/09
10/09
16/09
17/09
17/09

Week 3

17/09
17/09
18/09
23/09
23/09
24/09
24/09
30/09
01/10

Impulse
Finies
Cyclones
Pirates
Frontiers
Deers
Seagulls
Eagles
BigBlue
49
7
18
29
59
37
52
24
42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
7
20
0
7
0
21
49
Black Eagles
Challengers
Hawkeye
Bulls
Creators
Silver Star
Lions
Xerox
Rise

Week 4

Black Eagles
Hawkeye
Challengers
Impulse
Lions
Seagulls
Pirates
BigBlue
Deers
0
10
24
24
23
35
14
13
35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
9
0
9
17
10
28
10
38
Cyclones
Bulls
Creators
Frontiers
Eagles
Silver Star
Xerox
Finies
Rise
30/09
30/09
01/10
01/10
07/10
07/10
08/10
09/10
09/10

Week 5

14/10
14/10
15/10
15/10
15/10
15/10
15/10
21/10
21/10

Lions
Cyclones
Finies
Impulse
Frontiers
Pirates
Bulls
Deers
Black Eagles
16
23
9
16
44
16
0

-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
13
35
13
13
0
16

Creators
Hawkeye
Silver Star
Seagulls
Challengers
Eagles
Xerox
BigBlue
Rise




Week 6

Eagles
Creators
Xerox
Rise
Frontiers
Silver Star
Challengers
Finies
Black Eagles








-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-








Bulls
Pirates
Cyclones
Impulse
Seagulls
Lions
BigBlue
Deers
Hawkeye
28/10
28/10
28/10
29/10
29/10
29/10
29/10
29/10
29/10




Wildcard 1

05/11


-





Wildcard 2



-


05/11




Quarterfinal 1

11/11


-





Quarterfinal 2



-


13/11



Semi-final 1

26/11


-






Semi-final 2



-


26/11




Japan X Bowl

18/12


-