Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world

I play americain football in France

Touchdown Shop




Logo Facebook

One Ball

TopLiga

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Wroclaw Panthers100.00%3300013328
Warsaw Eagles100.00%3300013820
Tychy Falcons66.67%320107459
Gdynia Seahawks50.00%4202010671
Primacol Lowlanders Bialystok33.33%310206174
Szczecin Husaria0.00%3003013118
Wroclaw Outlaws0.00%300300155


Week 1

25/03
25/03
Seahawks
Falcons
7
20
-
-
35
42
Panthers
Eagles


Week 2

Husaria
Eagles
Panthers
13
43
41
-
-
-
31
0
21
Seahawks
Outlaws
Lowlanders
01/04
01/04
02/04

Week 3

08/04
08/04
09/04
Outlaws
Falcons
Lowlanders
0
34
23
-
-
-
57
0
13
Panthers
Husaria
Seahawks

Week 4

Husaria
Seahawks
Lowlanders
0
55
17
-
-
-
53
0
20
Eagles
Outlaws
Falcons
22/04
22/04
23/04

Week 5

29/04
29/04
30/04
Falcons
Husaria
Eagles


-
-
-


Outlaws
Lowlanders
Panthers

Week 6

Panthers
Eagles

-
-

Falcons
Seahawks
05/05
06/05


Week 7

13/05
14/05
Outlaws
Panthers

-
-

Lowlanders
Husaria


Week 8

Seahawks
Outlaws
Lowlanders


-
-
-


Falcons
Husaria
Eagles
20/05
20/05
21/05