Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

LPFA

Ranking 2018

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Portuscale Dragons100.00%101000040599
Lisboa Devils90.00%109010514105
Porto Mutts80.00%108020250103
Lisboa Navigators60.00%106040301168
Algarve Sharks50.00%105050275217
Lisbon Crusaders50.00%105050316241
Braga Warriors40.00%104060185275
Black Knights20.00%102080140353
Paredes Lumberjacks10.00%101090155292
Evora Eagles0.00%10001003650


Week 1

05/11
05/11
Devils
Black Knights
56
24
-
-
22
41
Crusaders
Dragons


Week 2

Navigators
Sharks
Eagles
18
29
0
-
-
-
26
14
96
Mutts
Warriors
Devils
11/11
11/11
12/11



Week 3

19/11
19/11
18/11
Dragons
Mutts
Crusaders
34
48
34
-
-
-
14
0
32
Lumberjacks
Black Knights
Navigators

Week 4

Dragons
Lumberjacks
Warriors
77
0
3
-
-
-
0
31
41
Eagles
Sharks
Devils
25/11
25/11
25/11



Week 5

01/12
02/12
03/12
02/12
Devils
Sharks
Black Knights
Mutts
35
77
22
16
-
-
-
-
26
0
33
13
Navigators
Eagles
Warriors
Crusaders

Week 6

Mutts
Black Knights
Crusaders
19
6
7
-
-
-
0
28
43
Lumberjacks
Navigators
Dragons
10/12
09/12
09/12




Week 7

16/12
17/12
Devils
Dragons
72
42
-
-
0
7
Eagles
Warriors


Week 8

Navigators
Black Knights
Sharks
65
25
43
-
-
-
0
24
27
Eagles
Lumberjacks
Crusaders
07/01
06/01
06/01



Week 9

21/01
24/03
14/01
Eagles
Warriors
Lumberjacks
0
14
20
-
-
-
70
24
35
Sharks
Mutts
Dragons

Week 10

Crusaders
Warriors
Mutts
27
34
7
-
-
-
26
7
12
Devils
Black Knights
Dragons
21/01
20/01
21/01

Week 11

27/01
28/01
27/01
Lumberjacks
Navigators
Eagles
52
34
0
-
-
-
0
8
75
Black Knights
Sharks
Crusaders

Week 12

Devils
Mutts
52
28
-
-
6
0
Lumberjacks
Warriors
03/02
04/02


Week 13

10/02
10/02
11/02
Crusaders
Warriors
Eagles
42
12
0
-
-
-
6
49
60
Sharks
Dragons
Navigators

Week 14

Dragons
Sharks
Lumberjacks
44
6
6
-
-
-
0
42
28
Black Knights
Devils
Mutts
18/02
17/02
17/02

Week 15

24/02
25/02
25/02
Navigators
Crusaders
Lumberjacks
13
55
21
-
-
-
42
0
24
Devils
Eagles
Warriors

Week 16

Black Knights
Sharks
12
3
-
-
46
6
Mutts
Navigators
04/03
03/03


Week 17

18/03
17/03
17/03
Dragons
Warriors
Eagles
28
44
3
-
-
-
8
12
44
Mutts
Lumberjacks
Black Knights


Week 18

Devils
Navigators
52
19
-
-
2
14
Sharks
Crusaders
24/03
25/03



Wildcard 1

07/04
Navigators
13
-
17
Warriors


Wildcard 2

Mutts
16
-
7
Crusaders
07/04


Semi-final 1

14/04
Devils
20
-
23
Mutts


Semi-final 2

Dragons
36
-
7
Warriors
14/04


Finale

28/04
Dragons
6
-
0
Mutts