Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

CLAF

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Prague Black Panthers100.00%3300014437
Ostrava Steelers100.00%330008514
Pribram Bobcats66.67%320109642
Pardubice Stallions50.00%42020114113
Prague Lions0.00%300306188
Trnava Bulldogs0.00%400407213


Week 1

01/04
02/04
02/04
Black Panthers
Bobcats
Stallions
27
0
39
-
-
-
9
19
7
Lions
Steelers
Bulldogs

Week 2

Bulldogs
Stallions
0
33
-
-
65
29
Black Panthers
Lions
08/04
09/04


Week 3

15/04
15/04
16/04
Bulldogs
Black Panthers
Bobcats
0
52
28
-
-
-
41
28
23
Steelers
Stallions
Lions

Week 4

Bulldogs
Steelers
0
25
-
-
68
14
Bobcats
Stallions
22/04
23/04


Week 5

30/04
01/05
Lions
Bobcats

-
-

Steelers
Black Panthers


Week 6

Lions
Steelers
Stallions


-
-
-


Bulldogs
Bobcats
Black Panthers
06/05
07/05
08/05

Week 7

13/05
14/05
Bulldogs
Steelers

-
-

Stallions
Black Panthers

Week 8

Bulldogs
Bobcats

-
-

Lions
Stallions
20/05
20/05

Week 9

28/05
28/05
28/05
Lions
Steelers
Stallions


-
-
-


Black Panthers
Bulldogs
Bobcats

Week 10

Lions
Black Panthers

-
-

Bobcats
Steelers
03/06
04/06


Week 11

11/06
11/06
Black Panthers
Stallions

-
-

Bulldogs
Steelers

Week 12

Bobcats
Steelers

-
-

Bulldogs
Lions
17/06
18/06

Week 13

24/06
25/06
Lions
Black Panthers

-
-

Stallions
Bobcats