Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

CLAF

Ranking 2018

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Prague Black Panthers100.00%440001896
Prague Lions83.33%6501023586
Ostrava Steelers60.00%5302092128
Brno Sigrs60.00%5302013085
Brno Alligators40.00%5203059176
Pardubice Stallions20.00%5104057153
Pilsen Patriots0.00%6006077205


Week 1

01/04
Black Panthers
48
-
0
Lions



Week 2

Patriots
Sigrs
Stallions
19
13
20
-
-
-
55
19
21
Lions
Alligators
Steelers
07/04
08/04
08/04

Week 3

15/04
15/04
Steelers
Stallions
6
14
-
-
23
6
Lions
Patriots


Week 4

Alligators
Lions
Sigrs
3
57
20
-
-
-
49
0
28
Black Panthers
Patriots
Steelers
21/04
21/04
22/04

Week 5

29/04
29/04
01/05
Stallions
Patriots
Black Panthers
0
14
42
-
-
-
42
24
3
Sigrs
Alligators
Steelers

Week 6

Patriots
Lions
Black Panthers
21
51
50
-
-
-
28
13
0
Sigrs
Alligators
Stallions
05/05
05/05
06/05

Week 7

12/05
13/05
13/05
Sigrs
Alligators
Steelers
27
0
34
-
-
-
17
49
23
Patriots
Lions
Stallions

Week 8

Lions
Steelers
Black Panthers


-
-
-


Stallions
Sigrs
Alligators
19/05
20/05
20/05

Week 9

26/05
27/05
Steelers
Patriots

-
-

Black Panthers
Stallions


Week 10

Sigrs
Alligators
Patriots


-
-
-


Lions
Steelers
Black Panthers
02/06
03/06
03/06

Week 11

10/06
10/06
10/06
Lions
Stallions
Black Panthers


-
-
-


Steelers
Alligators
Sigrs

Week 12

Alligators
Steelers
Stallions


-
-
-


Sigrs
Patriots
Black Panthers
17/06
17/06
17/06

Week 13

23/06
24/06
24/06
Alligators
Sigrs
Lions


-
-
-


Patriots
Stallions
Black Panthers