CLASSEMENTS, RESULTATS
STATISTIQUES, NEWS

Championnat D3
2019



SAISON REGULIERE

1 2019-01-19 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
- Annecy
Avalanche
1 2019-01-19 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
- Albert
Poppy's
1 2019-01-19 La Courneuve
Flash B
- Garches
Kiowas
1 2019-01-19 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
- Sannois
Gaulois
1 2019-01-19 Troyes
Pygargues
- Strasbourg
Minotaure
1 2019-01-19 Nancy
Tigres
- Reims
Wildcats
1 2019-01-19 Teyran
War Eagles
- Muret
Scorpions
1 2019-01-19 La Rochelle
Narvals
- Avignon
South Fighters
1 2019-01-19 Montrabé
Comètes
- Marseille
Blue Stars B
1 2019-01-19 Perpignan
Archanges
- Biarritz
Atlantes
1 2019-01-19 Valence
Sharks
- Saint-Etienne
Giants
1 2019-01-19 Le Coteau
Black Hornets
- Cannes
Iron Mask
1 2019-01-19 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
- Draguignan
Dragons
1 2019-01-19 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
- Chantilly
Fox
1 2019-01-19 Angers
Yankees
- Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
1 2019-01-19 Nantes
Dockers
- Brest
Tonnerre
2 2019-01-26 Vannes
Mariners
- Brest
Tonnerre
2 2019-01-26 Strasbourg
Minotaure
- Reims
Wildcats
2 2019-01-26 Muret
Scorpions
- Montrabé
Comètes
2 2019-01-26 Biarritz
Atlantes
- La Rochelle
Narvals
2 2019-01-26 Nantes
Dockers
- Angers
Yankees
2 2019-01-26 Sannois
Gaulois
- La Courneuve
Flash B
2 2019-01-26 Annecy
Avalanche
- Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
2 2019-01-26 Teyran
War Eagles
- Marseille
Blue Stars B
2 2019-01-26 Draguignan
Dragons
- Valence
Sharks
2 2019-01-26 Chantilly
Fox
- Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
2 2019-01-26 Albert
Poppy's
- Caen
Conquérants
2 2019-01-26 Saint-Etienne
Giants
- Le Coteau
Black Hornets
2 2019-01-26 Avignon
South Fighters
- Perpignan
Archanges
2 2019-01-26 Garches
Kiowas
- Orléans
Chevaliers
2 2019-01-26 Nancy
Tigres
- Souffelweyersheim
Géant
2 2019-01-26 Cannes
Iron Mask
- Grenoble
Diables Bleus
3 2019-02-09 Strasbourg
Minotaure
- Nancy
Tigres
3 2019-02-09 Orléans
Chevaliers
- Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
3 2019-02-09 Sannois
Gaulois
- Garches
Kiowas
3 2019-02-09 Draguignan
Dragons
- Cannes
Iron Mask
3 2019-02-09 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
- Troyes
Pygargues
3 2019-02-09 Valence
Sharks
- Grenoble
Diables Bleus
3 2019-02-09 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
- Saint-Etienne
Giants
3 2019-02-09 Caen
Conquérants
- Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
3 2019-02-09 Perpignan
Archanges
- Teyran
War Eagles
3 2019-02-09 Avignon
South Fighters
- Marseille
Blue Stars B
3 2019-02-09 Annecy
Avalanche
- Le Coteau
Black Hornets
3 2019-02-09 Chantilly
Fox
- Albert
Poppy's
3 2019-02-09 Biarritz
Atlantes
- Montrabé
Comètes
3 2019-02-09 La Rochelle
Narvals
- Muret
Scorpions
3 2019-02-09 Brest
Tonnerre
- Angers
Yankees
3 2019-02-09 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
- Vannes
Mariners
4 2019-02-16 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
- La Courneuve
Flash B
4 2019-02-16 Vannes
Mariners
- Nantes
Dockers
4 2019-02-16 Avignon
South Fighters
- Montrabé
Comètes
4 2019-02-16 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
- Brest
Tonnerre
4 2019-02-16 Marseille
Blue Stars B
- La Rochelle
Narvals
4 2019-02-16 Nancy
Tigres
- Troyes
Pygargues
4 2019-02-16 Muret
Scorpions
- Perpignan
Archanges
4 2019-02-16 Biarritz
Atlantes
- Teyran
War Eagles
4 2019-02-16 Reims
Wildcats
- Souffelweyersheim
Géant
4 2019-02-16 Annecy
Avalanche
- Valence
Sharks
4 2019-02-16 Orléans
Chevaliers
- Sannois
Gaulois
4 2019-02-16 Caen
Conquérants
- Chantilly
Fox
4 2019-02-16 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
- Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
4 2019-02-16 Draguignan
Dragons
- Le Coteau
Black Hornets
4 2019-02-16 Cannes
Iron Mask
- Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
4 2019-02-16 Saint-Etienne
Giants
- Grenoble
Diables Bleus
5 2019-03-02 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
- Strasbourg
Minotaure
5 2019-03-02 Albert
Poppy's
- Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
5 2019-03-02 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
- Caen
Conquérants
5 2019-03-02 Marseille
Blue Stars B
- Perpignan
Archanges
5 2019-03-02 Montrabé
Comètes
- La Rochelle
Narvals
5 2019-03-02 Le Coteau
Black Hornets
- Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
5 2019-03-02 Saint-Etienne
Giants
- Annecy
Avalanche
5 2019-03-02 Muret
Scorpions
- Biarritz
Atlantes
5 2019-03-02 Teyran
War Eagles
- Avignon
South Fighters
5 2019-03-02 Troyes
Pygargues
- Reims
Wildcats
5 2019-03-02 La Courneuve
Flash B
- Orléans
Chevaliers
5 2019-03-02 Garches
Kiowas
- Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
5 2019-03-02 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
- Draguignan
Dragons
5 2019-03-02 Cannes
Iron Mask
- Valence
Sharks
5 2019-03-02 Nantes
Dockers
- Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
5 2019-03-02 Angers
Yankees
- Vannes
Mariners
6 2019-03-09 Montrabé
Comètes
- Perpignan
Archanges
6 2019-03-09 La Rochelle
Narvals
- Teyran
War Eagles
6 2019-03-09 Valence
Sharks
- Le Coteau
Black Hornets
6 2019-03-09 Sannois
Gaulois
- Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
6 2019-03-09 Muret
Scorpions
- Avignon
South Fighters
6 2019-03-09 Angers
Yankees
- Nantes
Dockers
6 2019-03-09 Garches
Kiowas
- La Courneuve
Flash B
6 2019-03-09 Reims
Wildcats
- Nancy
Tigres
6 2019-03-09 Brest
Tonnerre
- Vannes
Mariners
6 2019-03-09 Draguignan
Dragons
- Annecy
Avalanche
6 2019-03-09 Biarritz
Atlantes
- Marseille
Blue Stars B
6 2019-03-09 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
- Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
6 2019-03-09 Cannes
Iron Mask
- Saint-Etienne
Giants
6 2019-03-09 Strasbourg
Minotaure
- Troyes
Pygargues
6 2019-03-09 Chantilly
Fox
- Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
6 2019-03-09 Albert
Poppy's
- Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
7 2019-03-23 Cannes
Iron Mask
- Draguignan
Dragons
7 2019-03-23 Marseille
Blue Stars B
- Teyran
War Eagles
7 2019-03-23 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
- Valence
Sharks
7 2019-03-23 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
- Annecy
Avalanche
7 2019-03-23 Le Coteau
Black Hornets
- Saint-Etienne
Giants
7 2019-03-23 Perpignan
Archanges
- Avignon
South Fighters
7 2019-03-23 Reims
Wildcats
- Strasbourg
Minotaure
7 2019-03-23 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
- Nancy
Tigres
7 2019-03-23 La Courneuve
Flash B
- Sannois
Gaulois
7 2019-03-23 Orléans
Chevaliers
- Garches
Kiowas
7 2019-03-23 Caen
Conquérants
- Albert
Poppy's
7 2019-03-23 La Rochelle
Narvals
- Biarritz
Atlantes
7 2019-03-23 Montrabé
Comètes
- Muret
Scorpions
7 2019-03-23 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
- Chantilly
Fox
7 2019-03-23 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
- Angers
Yankees
7 2019-03-23 Brest
Tonnerre
- Nantes
Dockers
8 2019-03-30 Valence
Sharks
- Cannes
Iron Mask
8 2019-03-30 Annecy
Avalanche
- Saint-Etienne
Giants
8 2019-03-30 Vannes
Mariners
- Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
8 2019-03-30 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
- Orléans
Chevaliers
8 2019-03-30 Garches
Kiowas
- Sannois
Gaulois
8 2019-03-30 Albert
Poppy's
- Chantilly
Fox
8 2019-03-30 Angers
Yankees
- Brest
Tonnerre
8 2019-03-30 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
- Caen
Conquérants
8 2019-03-30 Draguignan
Dragons
- Grenoble
Diables Bleus
8 2019-03-30 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
- Le Coteau
Black Hornets
8 2019-03-30 Nancy
Tigres
- Strasbourg
Minotaure
8 2019-03-30 Avignon
South Fighters
- Teyran
War Eagles
8 2019-03-30 La Rochelle
Narvals
- Montrabé
Comètes
8 2019-03-30 Biarritz
Atlantes
- Muret
Scorpions
8 2019-03-30 Perpignan
Archanges
- Marseille
Blue Stars B
8 2019-03-30 Troyes
Pygargues
- Souffelweyersheim
Géant
9 2019-04-13 La Courneuve
Flash B
- Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
9 2019-04-13 Le Coteau
Black Hornets
- Grenoble
Diables Bleus
9 2019-04-13 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
- Valence
Sharks
9 2019-04-13 Annecy
Avalanche
- Cannes
Iron Mask
9 2019-04-13 Saint-Etienne
Giants
- Draguignan
Dragons
9 2019-04-13 Teyran
War Eagles
- Montrabé
Comètes
9 2019-04-13 Brest
Tonnerre
- Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
9 2019-04-13 Nantes
Dockers
- Vannes
Mariners
9 2019-04-13 Marseille
Blue Stars B
- Muret
Scorpions
9 2019-04-13 Perpignan
Archanges
- La Rochelle
Narvals
9 2019-04-13 Reims
Wildcats
- Troyes
Pygargues
9 2019-04-13 Chantilly
Fox
- Caen
Conquérants
9 2019-04-13 Sannois
Gaulois
- Orléans
Chevaliers
9 2019-04-13 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
- Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
9 2019-04-13 Strasbourg
Minotaure
- Souffelweyersheim
Géant
9 2019-04-13 Avignon
South Fighters
- Biarritz
Atlantes
10 2019-04-20 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
- Nantes
Dockers
10 2019-04-20 Troyes
Pygargues
- Nancy
Tigres
10 2019-04-20 Teyran
War Eagles
- Perpignan
Archanges
10 2019-04-20 Marseille
Blue Stars B
- Avignon
South Fighters
10 2019-04-20 Saint-Etienne
Giants
- Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
10 2019-04-20 Vannes
Mariners
- Angers
Yankees
10 2019-04-20 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
- Albert
Poppy's
10 2019-04-20 Montrabé
Comètes
- Biarritz
Atlantes
10 2019-04-20 Muret
Scorpions
- La Rochelle
Narvals
10 2019-04-20 Valence
Sharks
- Draguignan
Dragons
10 2019-04-20 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
- Cannes
Iron Mask
10 2019-04-20 Caen
Conquérants
- Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
10 2019-04-20 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
- Reims
Wildcats
10 2019-04-20 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
- Garches
Kiowas
10 2019-04-20 Orléans
Chevaliers
- La Courneuve
Flash B
10 2019-04-20 Le Coteau
Black Hornets
- Annecy
Avalanche