CLASSEMENTS, RESULTATS
STATISTIQUES, NEWS

Championnat D3
2018



SAISON REGULIERE

1 2018-01-20 Vannes
Mariners
2 - 0 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
1 2018-01-20 Nantes
Dockers
43 - 9 Angers
Yankees
1 2018-01-20 La Courneuve
Flash B
36 - 12 Troyes
Pygargues
1 2018-01-20 Perpignan
Archanges
36 - 50 Muret
Scorpions
1 2018-01-20 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
7 - 7 Sannois
Gaulois
1 2018-01-21 Biarritz
Atlantes
22 - 0 La Rochelle
Narvals
1 2018-01-21 Bordeaux
Lions
- Angoulème
Marauders
1 2018-01-21 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
12 - 6 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
1 2018-01-21 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
55 - 0 Albert
Poppy's
1 2018-01-21 Catalans
Grizzlys
22 - 8 Montrabé
Comètes
1 2018-01-21 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
0 - 0 Lyon
Gones
1 2018-01-21 Paris
Dragons
- Châteauroux
Sabres
1 2018-01-21 Saint-Etienne
Giants
0 - 38 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
1 2018-01-21 Nancy
Tigres
22 - 20 Strasbourg
Minotaure
2 2018-01-27 Paris
Dragons
33 - 13 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
2 2018-01-27 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
18 - F Saint-Cergue
Bulldogs
2 2018-01-27 Angers
Yankees
0 - 27 Brest
Tonnerre
2 2018-01-27 Sannois
Gaulois
43 - 0 Carvin
Lions
2 2018-01-28 Montrabé
Comètes
- Cahors
Aurochs
2 2018-01-28 Lyon
Gones
6 - 0 Saint-Etienne
Giants
2 2018-01-28 Troyes
Pygargues
23 - 6 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
2 2018-01-28 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
12 - 28 Nantes
Dockers
2 2018-01-28 Angoulème
Marauders
- Poitiers
Dragons
2 2018-01-28 Albert
Poppy's
6 - 28 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
2 2018-01-28 Strasbourg
Minotaure
7 - 32 La Courneuve
Flash B
2 2018-01-28 Avignon
South Fighters
20 - 26 Valence
Sharks
2 2018-01-28 La Rochelle
Narvals
0 - 49 Bordeaux
Lions
2 2018-01-28 Cannes
Iron Mask
43 - 12 Châteauneuf-les-Martigues
Jaguars
2 2018-02-24 Châteauroux
Sabres
- Orléans
Chevaliers
2 2018-03-18 Muret
Scorpions
16 - 20 Catalans
Grizzlys
3 2018-02-11 Poitiers
Dragons
- Biarritz
Atlantes
3 2018-02-11 Lyon
Gones
20 - 7 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
3 2018-02-11 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
0 - 25 Nancy
Tigres
3 2018-02-11 Strasbourg
Minotaure
38 - 7 Troyes
Pygargues
3 2018-02-11 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
- Châteauroux
Sabres
3 2018-02-11 La Rochelle
Narvals
- Angoulème
Marauders
3 2018-02-11 Saint-Cergue
Bulldogs
37 - 0 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
3 2018-02-11 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
29 - 14 Angers
Yankees
3 2018-02-11 Brest
Tonnerre
0 - 4 Vannes
Mariners
3 2018-02-11 Châteauneuf-les-Martigues
Jaguars
16 - 60 Valence
Sharks
3 2018-02-11 Cannes
Iron Mask
49 - 0 Avignon
South Fighters
3 2018-02-25 Carvin
Lions
0 - 63 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
3 2018-03-18 Cahors
Aurochs
- Perpignan
Archanges
3 2018-03-18 Muret
Scorpions
17 - 20 Montrabé
Comètes
3 2018-03-18 Orléans
Chevaliers
6 - 16 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
3 2018-04-07 Sannois
Gaulois
0 - 18 Albert
Poppy's
4 2018-02-17 Vannes
Mariners
0 - 3 Nantes
Dockers
4 2018-02-18 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
26 - 41 Paris
Dragons
4 2018-02-18 Nancy
Tigres
0 - 41 La Courneuve
Flash B
4 2018-02-18 Perpignan
Archanges
0 - 33 Catalans
Grizzlys
4 2018-02-18 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
19 - 14 Saint-Etienne
Giants
4 2018-02-18 Saint-Cergue
Bulldogs
14 - 6 Lyon
Gones
4 2018-02-18 Orléans
Chevaliers
3 - 13 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
4 2018-02-18 Carvin
Lions
26 - 25 Albert
Poppy's
4 2018-02-18 Poitiers
Dragons
- La Rochelle
Narvals
4 2018-02-18 Biarritz
Atlantes
0 - 44 Bordeaux
Lions
4 2018-03-18 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
27 - 0 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
4 2018-04-07 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
14 - 49 Strasbourg
Minotaure
4 2018-04-08 Cahors
Aurochs
- Muret
Scorpions
4 2018-04-29 Brest
Tonnerre
18 - F Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
5 2018-03-03 Troyes
Pygargues
20 - 0 Nancy
Tigres
5 2018-03-04 Avignon
South Fighters
50 - 0 Châteauneuf-les-Martigues
Jaguars
5 2018-03-04 La Courneuve
Flash B
18 - F Souffelweyersheim
Géant
5 2018-03-04 Valence
Sharks
14 - 49 Cannes
Iron Mask
5 2018-03-04 Montrabé
Comètes
47 - 20 Perpignan
Archanges
5 2018-03-04 Angoulème
Marauders
- Biarritz
Atlantes
5 2018-03-04 Bordeaux
Lions
- Poitiers
Dragons
5 2018-03-04 Catalans
Grizzlys
- Cahors
Aurochs
5 2018-03-04 Sannois
Gaulois
9 - 20 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
5 2018-03-04 Paris
Dragons
40 - 28 Orléans
Chevaliers
5 2018-03-04 Châteauroux
Sabres
- Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
5 2018-03-04 Angers
Yankees
6 - 20 Vannes
Mariners
5 2018-03-04 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
26 - 6 Carvin
Lions
5 2018-03-04 Saint-Etienne
Giants
7 - 36 Saint-Cergue
Bulldogs
5 2018-03-04 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
12 - 12 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
5 2018-04-08 Nantes
Dockers
44 - 9 Brest
Tonnerre
6 2018-03-11 Angers
Yankees
14 - 40 Nantes
Dockers
6 2018-03-11 Angoulème
Marauders
- Bordeaux
Lions
6 2018-03-11 La Rochelle
Narvals
6 - 12 Biarritz
Atlantes
6 2018-03-11 Montrabé
Comètes
0 - 18 Catalans
Grizzlys
6 2018-03-11 Troyes
Pygargues
12 - 19 La Courneuve
Flash B
6 2018-03-11 Lyon
Gones
12 - 19 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
6 2018-03-11 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
20 - 0 Vannes
Mariners
6 2018-03-11 Strasbourg
Minotaure
28 - 6 Nancy
Tigres
6 2018-03-11 Châteauroux
Sabres
- Paris
Dragons
6 2018-03-11 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
34 - 12 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
6 2018-03-11 Sannois
Gaulois
34 - 0 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
6 2018-03-11 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
46 - 6 Saint-Etienne
Giants
6 2018-03-11 Muret
Scorpions
26 - 6 Perpignan
Archanges
6 2018-04-28 Albert
Poppy's
14 - 20 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
7 2018-03-18 Poitiers
Dragons
- Angoulème
Marauders
7 2018-03-18 Châteauneuf-les-Martigues
Jaguars
8 - 21 Avignon
South Fighters
7 2018-03-24 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
13 - 6 Albert
Poppy's
7 2018-03-24 Bordeaux
Lions
54 - 0 La Rochelle
Narvals
7 2018-03-24 Saint-Cergue
Bulldogs
17 - 8 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
7 2018-03-24 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
0 - 19 Troyes
Pygargues
7 2018-03-24 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
25 - 34 Paris
Dragons
7 2018-03-25 Cahors
Aurochs
- Montrabé
Comètes
7 2018-03-25 Cannes
Iron Mask
65 - 28 Valence
Sharks
7 2018-03-25 Catalans
Grizzlys
13 - 19 Muret
Scorpions
7 2018-03-25 Nantes
Dockers
36 - 0 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
7 2018-03-25 Brest
Tonnerre
12 - 0 Angers
Yankees
7 2018-03-25 La Courneuve
Flash B
19 - 12 Strasbourg
Minotaure
7 2018-03-25 Orléans
Chevaliers
- Châteauroux
Sabres
7 2018-03-25 Saint-Etienne
Giants
12 - 34 Lyon
Gones
7 2018-03-25 Carvin
Lions
0 - 59 Sannois
Gaulois
8 2018-03-31 Avignon
South Fighters
15 - 19 Cannes
Iron Mask
8 2018-04-01 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
46 - 0 Carvin
Lions
8 2018-04-01 Nancy
Tigres
0 - 7 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
8 2018-04-01 Châteauroux
Sabres
- Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
8 2018-04-01 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
14 - 6 Orléans
Chevaliers
8 2018-04-01 Angoulème
Marauders
- La Rochelle
Narvals
8 2018-04-01 Troyes
Pygargues
7 - 25 Strasbourg
Minotaure
8 2018-04-01 Perpignan
Archanges
- Cahors
Aurochs
8 2018-04-01 Montrabé
Comètes
19 - 13 Muret
Scorpions
8 2018-04-01 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
16 - 20 Lyon
Gones
8 2018-04-01 Albert
Poppy's
20 - 6 Sannois
Gaulois
8 2018-04-01 Biarritz
Atlantes
- Poitiers
Dragons
8 2018-04-01 Valence
Sharks
18 - 0 Châteauneuf-les-Martigues
Jaguars
8 2018-04-01 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
18 - 0 Saint-Cergue
Bulldogs
8 2018-04-01 Angers
Yankees
0 - 27 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
8 2018-04-01 Vannes
Mariners
12 - 7 Brest
Tonnerre
9 2018-04-15 Lyon
Gones
20 - 0 Saint-Cergue
Bulldogs
9 2018-04-15 Saint-Etienne
Giants
12 - 21 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
9 2018-04-15 La Courneuve
Flash B
78 - 0 Nancy
Tigres
9 2018-04-15 Strasbourg
Minotaure
53 - 14 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
9 2018-04-15 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
40 - 22 Orléans
Chevaliers
9 2018-04-15 Paris
Dragons
14 - 10 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
9 2018-04-15 Bordeaux
Lions
47 - 0 Biarritz
Atlantes
9 2018-04-15 La Rochelle
Narvals
- Poitiers
Dragons
9 2018-04-15 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
14 - 34 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
9 2018-04-15 Albert
Poppy's
33 - 7 Carvin
Lions
9 2018-04-15 Saint-Brieuc
Licornes
2 - 12 Brest
Tonnerre
9 2018-04-15 Nantes
Dockers
38 - 0 Vannes
Mariners
9 2018-04-15 Muret
Scorpions
- Cahors
Aurochs
9 2018-04-29 Catalans
Grizzlys
21 - 6 Perpignan
Archanges
10 2018-04-22 Brest
Tonnerre
7 - 21 Nantes
Dockers
10 2018-04-22 Carvin
Lions
6 - 41 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
10 2018-04-22 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
20 - 6 Sannois
Gaulois
10 2018-04-22 Saint-Cergue
Bulldogs
21 - 0 Saint-Etienne
Giants
10 2018-04-22 Orléans
Chevaliers
27 - 19 Paris
Dragons
10 2018-04-22 Fontenay-sus-Bois
Météores
- Châteauroux
Sabres
10 2018-04-22 Cahors
Aurochs
- Catalans
Grizzlys
10 2018-04-22 Poitiers
Dragons
- Bordeaux
Lions
10 2018-04-22 Biarritz
Atlantes
- Angoulème
Marauders
10 2018-04-22 Valence
Sharks
14 - 23 Avignon
South Fighters
10 2018-04-22 Châteauneuf-les-Martigues
Jaguars
6 - 44 Cannes
Iron Mask
10 2018-04-22 Vannes
Mariners
24 - 0 Angers
Yankees
10 2018-04-22 Souffelweyersheim
Géant
0 - 34 La Courneuve
Flash B
10 2018-04-22 Nancy
Tigres
0 - 22 Troyes
Pygargues
10 2018-04-22 Perpignan
Archanges
32 - 34 Montrabé
Comètes
10 2018-04-22 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
39 - 12 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals