CLASSEMENTS, RESULTATS
STATISTIQUES, NEWS

X-League
2018



SAISON REGULIERE

1 2018-08-25 Kawasaki
Silver Star
20 - 8 Dentsu
Caterpillars
1 2018-08-25 Fuji
Xerox
6 - 43 Koto
Creators
1 2018-08-25 Kadoma
Impulse
21 - 14 Kobe
Finies
1 2018-08-26 Osaka
Black Eagles
13 - 23 Nagoya
Cyclones
1 2018-08-26 Amagasaki
Challengers
41 - 0 Nishinomya
Sidewinders
1 2018-08-26 Narashino
Seagulls
90 - 3 Asaka
Bulls
1 2018-08-26 Sagamihara
Rise
24 - 7 Chofu
Deers
1 2018-08-26 Kawasaki
Frontiers
41 - 6 Chiba
Big Blue
1 2018-08-27 Hachioji
Lions
16 - 0 Hachioji
Pirates
2 2018-09-02 Chofu
Deers
31 - 24 Koto
Creators
2 2018-09-02 Kawasaki
Frontiers
48 - 7 Kawasaki
Silver Star
2 2018-09-02 Hachioji
Lions
37 - 7 Dentsu
Caterpillars
2 2018-09-02 Sagamihara
Rise
18 - 17 Narashino
Seagulls
2 2018-09-08 Fuji
Xerox
27 - 13 Asaka
Bulls
2 2018-09-08 Osaka
Black Eagles
28 - 3 Nishinomya
Sidewinders
2 2018-09-08 Kadoma
Impulse
19 - 12 Amagasaki
Challengers
2 2018-09-08 Kobe
Finies
62 - 10 Nagoya
Cyclones
2 2018-09-09 Chiba
Big Blue
38 - 0 Hachioji
Pirates
3 2018-09-10 Chofu
Deers
14 - 17 Narashino
Seagulls
3 2018-09-15 Sagamihara
Rise
65 - 14 Fuji
Xerox
3 2018-09-15 Nagoya
Cyclones
0 - 7 Nishinomya
Sidewinders
3 2018-09-15 Kawasaki
Frontiers
52 - 24 Hachioji
Lions
3 2018-09-15 Chiba
Big Blue
31 - 23 Kawasaki
Silver Star
3 2018-09-16 Kadoma
Impulse
97 - 6 Osaka
Black Eagles
3 2018-09-16 Kobe
Finies
45 - 20 Amagasaki
Challengers
3 2018-09-17 Hachioji
Pirates
37 - 10 Dentsu
Caterpillars
3 2018-09-21 Koto
Creators
67 - 7 Asaka
Bulls
4 2018-09-23 Kawasaki
Frontiers
41 - 22 Sagamihara
Rise
4 2018-09-23 Kadoma
Impulse
52 - 7 Kawasaki
Silver Star
4 2018-09-23 Kobe
Finies
0 - 24 Narashino
Seagulls
4 2018-09-23 Nishinomya
Sidewinders
7 - 31 Dentsu
Caterpillars
4 2018-09-24 Fuji
Xerox
0 - 33 Amagasaki
Challengers
4 2018-09-24 Osaka
Black Eagles
10 - 9 Nagoya
Cyclones
4 2018-09-24 Chofu
Deers
10 - 34 Chiba
Big Blue
4 2018-09-29 Hachioji
Pirates
50 - 7 Asaka
Bulls
4 2018-09-29 Hachioji
Lions
13 - 16 Koto
Creators
5 2018-10-06 Sagamihara
Rise
7 - 13 Kadoma
Impulse
5 2018-10-06 Hachioji
Pirates
7 - 38 Koto
Creators
5 2018-10-06 Nagoya
Cyclones
16 - 6 Nishinomya
Sidewinders
5 2018-10-07 Kawasaki
Frontiers
31 - 28 Narashino
Seagulls
5 2018-10-07 Hachioji
Lions
31 - 0 Fuji
Xerox
5 2018-10-07 Kobe
Finies
31 - 16 Chofu
Deers
5 2018-10-07 Asaka
Bulls
7 - 19 Dentsu
Caterpillars
5 2018-10-07 Kawasaki
Silver Star
28 - 22 Osaka
Black Eagles
5 2018-10-08 Amagasaki
Challengers
20 - 41 Chiba
Big Blue
6 2018-10-20 Narashino
Seagulls
- Hachioji
Lions
6 2018-10-20 Koto
Creators
- Dentsu
Caterpillars
6 2018-10-20 Kadoma
Impulse
- Kawasaki
Frontiers
6 2018-10-21 Chiba
Big Blue
- Kobe
Finies
6 2018-10-21 Chofu
Deers
- Kawasaki
Silver Star
6 2018-10-21 Osaka
Black Eagles
- Nishinomya
Sidewinders
6 2018-10-21 Fuji
Xerox
- Hachioji
Pirates
6 2018-10-21 Amagasaki
Challengers
- Sagamihara
Rise
6 2018-10-27 Asaka
Bulls
- Nagoya
Cyclones